chpt de Fce Pro A Masculine phase régulière
Journée 1
07/10/2017
19:30
Piscine Jean Bouin - Nice
Feuille de match
non-validé FFN.
07/10/2017
20:00
Piscine Antigone - Montpellier
Feuille de match
non-validé FFN.
07/10/2017
20:30
Piscine de la Kibitzenau - Strasbourg
Feuille de match
non-validé FFN.
07/10/2017
20:30
Sourcéane - 60 Avenue de la Liberté, 59450 Sin-le-Noble
Feuille de match
non-validé FFN.
Journée 2
21/10/2017
19:00
Piscine Olympique Pierre Garsau
Feuille de match
non-validé FFN.
21/10/2017
19:30
Piscine Maurice Thorez 21 rue du Colonel Raynal 93100 Montreuil
Feuille de match
non-validé FFN.
21/10/2017
20:30
Piscine Olympique Antigone
Feuille de match
non-validé FFN.
21/10/2017
20:30
olympique marx dormoy LILLE
Feuille de match
non-validé FFN.
Journée 3
28/10/2017
19:00
Piscine Sainte-Victoire - Venelles
28/10/2017
20:00
Piscine Antigone - 195 Avenue Jacques Cartier, Montpellier
28/10/2017
20:30
Piscine de la Kibitzenau - Strasbourg
28/10/2017
20:30
Sourcéane - 60 Avenue de la Liberté, 59450 Sin-le-Noble
Journée 4
04/11/2017
19:00
Piscine Olympique Pierre Garsau
04/11/2017
19:30
Piscine Jean Bouin - Nice
04/11/2017
20:30
PISCINE OLYMPIQUE MARX DORMOY
04/11/2017
20:30
Piscine Olympique Antigone
Journée 5
11/11/2017
19:00
Piscine de Venelles
11/11/2017
19:30
Piscine Maurice Thorez 21 rue du Colonel Raynal 93100 Montreuil
11/11/2017
20:00
Piscine Antigone - 195 Avenue Jacques Cartier, Montpellier
11/11/2017
20:30
Piscine de la kibitzenau - Strasbourg
Journée 6
18/11/2017
19:30
Piscine Jean Bouin - Nice
18/11/2017
20:30
Piscine Olympique Antigone
18/11/2017
20:30
PISCINE OLYMPIQUE MARX DORMOY
18/11/2017
20:30
Sourcéane - 60 Avenue de la Liberté, 59450 Sin-le-Noble
Journée 7
25/11/2017
19:00
Piscine Olympique Pierre Garsau
25/11/2017
19:30
Piscine Maurice Thorez
25/11/2017
20:00
Piscine Sainte Victoire - Venelles
25/11/2017
20:00
Piscine Antigone - 195 Avenue Jacques Cartier, Montpellier
Journée 8
02/12/2017
19:30
Piscine Jean Bouin - Nice
02/12/2017
20:30
Sourcéane - 60 Avenue de la Liberté, 59450 Sin-le-Noble
02/12/2017
20:30
Piscine de la kibitzenau - Strasbourg
02/12/2017
20:30
PISCINE OLYMPIQUE MARX DORMOY
Journée 9
16/12/2017
19:00
Piscine Sainte Victoire - Venelles
16/12/2017
19:00
Piscine Olympique Pierre Garsau
16/12/2017
19:30
Piscine Maurice Thorez 21 rue du Colonel Raynal 93100 Montreuil
16/12/2017
20:30
Piscine Olympique Antigone
Journée 10
03/02/2018
15:00
Piscine Olympique Pierre Garsau
03/02/2018
19:30
Piscine Maurice Thorez 21 rue du Colonel Raynal 93100 Montreuil
03/02/2018
20:00
Piscine Sainte Victoire - Venelles
03/02/2018
20:30
Piscine Olympique Antigone
Journée 11
10/02/2018
19:30
Piscine Jean Bouin - Nice
10/02/2018
20:00
Piscine Antigone - 195 Avenue Jacques Cartier, Montpellier
10/02/2018
20:30
Piscine de la kibitzenau - Strasbourg
10/02/2018
20:30
Sourcéane - 60 Avenue de la Liberté, 59450 Sin-le-Noble
Journée 12
24/02/2018
19:00
Piscine Olympique Pierre Garsau
24/02/2018
19:30
Piscine Maurice Thorez 21 rue du Colonel Raynal 93100 Montreuil
24/02/2018
20:30
Piscine Olympique Antigone
24/02/2018
20:30
PISCINE OLYMPIQUE MARX DORMOY
Journée 13
10/03/2018
19:00
Piscine Sainte Victoire - Venelles
10/03/2018
20:00
Piscine Antigone - 195 Avenue Jacques Cartier, Montpellier
10/03/2018
20:30
Piscine de la kibitzenau - Strasbourg
10/03/2018
20:30
Sourcéane - 60 Avenue de la Liberté, 59450 Sin-le-Noble
Journée 14
17/03/2018
15:00
Piscine Olympique Pierre Garsau
17/03/2018
19:30
Piscine Jean Bouin - Nice
17/03/2018
20:30
PISCINE OLYMPIQUE MARX DORMOY
17/03/2018
20:30
Piscine Olympique Antigone
Journée 15
24/03/2018
19:00
Piscine Sainte Victoire - Venelles
24/03/2018
19:30
Piscine Maurice Thorez 21 rue du Colonel Raynal 93100 Montreuil
24/03/2018
20:00
Piscine Antigone - 195 Avenue Jacques Cartier, Montpellier
24/03/2018
20:30
Piscine de la kibitzenau - Strasbourg
Journée 16
31/03/2018
19:30
Piscine Jean Bouin - Nice
31/03/2018
20:30
PISCINE OLYMPIQUE MARX DORMOY
31/03/2018
20:30
Piscine Olympique Antigone
31/03/2018
20:30
Sourcéane - 60 Avenue de la Liberté, 59450 Sin-le-Noble
Journée 17
07/04/2018
19:00
Piscine Olympique Pierre Garsau
07/04/2018
19:00
Piscine Sainte Victoire - Venelles
07/04/2018
19:30
Piscine Maurice Thorez 21 rue du Colonel Raynal 93100 Montreuil
07/04/2018
20:00
Piscine Antigone - 195 Avenue Jacques Cartier, Montpellier
Journée 18
14/04/2018
19:30
Piscine Jean Bouin - Nice
14/04/2018
20:30
Sourcéane - 60 Avenue de la Liberté, 59450 Sin-le-Noble
14/04/2018
20:30
olympique marx dormoy LILLE
14/04/2018
20:30
Piscine de la kibitzenau - Strasbourg